Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 14 M 2018-2019

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Sir Safety Conad Rivotorto3010100302
2School Volley Perugia2010732412
3Officina Volley Terni1810642116
4Monini Spoleto1610551817
5Strike Team Monteluce61028825
6Persichetti Marsciano010010130