Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 14 F 2018-2019 “Girone H”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni3010100302
2Polisportiva CLT Terni221073249
3Volley Ternana1610641917
4Arrone Pallavolo1610551816
5Colleluna Volley Terni61028725
6Bosico Volley Terni010010130