Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 13 M 2018-2019

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni271091273
2Monini Spoleto261091264
3Orvieto Volley Accademy F.C.1810641812
4Primauto Foligno71037723
5Polisportiva CLT Terni51019525
6Sir Safety Conad Rivotorto41019426