Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 16 F 2018-2019 “Girone D”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Polisportiva CLT Terni15651163
2Officina Volley Terni15651156
3Volley Ternana Verde6624713
4Colleluna Volley Terni0606218

Classifica Under 14 F 2018-2019 “Girone H”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni3010100302
2Polisportiva CLT Terni221073249
3Volley Ternana1610641917
4Arrone Pallavolo1610551816
5Colleluna Volley Terni61028725
6Bosico Volley Terni010010130

Classifica Under 14 M 2018-2019

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Sir Safety Conad Rivotorto3010100302
2School Volley Perugia2010732412
3Officina Volley Terni1810642116
4Monini Spoleto1610551817
5Strike Team Monteluce61028825
6Persichetti Marsciano010010130

Classifica Under 13 F 2018-2019 “Girone G”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni21880213
2Arrone Pallavolo18862186
3Trevi Volley138441311
4Il Piantone Blu Narni7826717
5Volley Ternana1808123

Classifica Under 13 M 2018-2019

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni271091273
2Monini Spoleto261091264
3Orvieto Volley Accademy F.C.1810641812
4Primauto Foligno71037723
5Polisportiva CLT Terni51019525
6Sir Safety Conad Rivotorto41019426

Classifica Under 12 2018-2019 “Girone F”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Az Young Orvieto22871222
2Officina Volley Terni16862168
3Polisportiva CLT Terni9844915
5Asd PGS Bosico Volley Terni8826816
6Officina Volley Terni Maschile5817519